90直播吧—jrs直播

热门赛事
2024-07-19 星期五

巴拉纳竞技

波特诺山丘

08:30

南美洲杯

巴拉纳竞技

巴拉纳竞技

阿拉维准备

基多体育大学

08:30

南美洲杯

阿拉维准备

阿拉维准备

百万富翁

麦德林独立

09:10

哥伦甲

百万富翁

百万富翁

叶尔加瓦

里加

23:00

拉脱超

叶尔加瓦

叶尔加瓦

索菲亚1948

查洛摩利

23:30

保超

索菲亚1948

索菲亚1948

波图森尼

CSMS雅西

23:30

罗甲

波图森尼

波图森尼

2024-07-20 星期六

波图森尼

CSMS雅西

00:00

罗甲

波图森尼

波图森尼

中日德兰

奥胡斯

00:00

丹超

中日德兰

中日德兰

马尔默

天狼星

01:00

瑞典超

马尔默

马尔默

奥德

博德闪耀

01:00

挪超

奥德

奥德

纽维尔老男孩

巴拉卡斯中央队

02:00

阿超

纽维尔老男孩

纽维尔老男孩

奥尔堡

北西兰

02:00

丹超

奥尔堡

奥尔堡

索非亚斯拉维亚

利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒

02:15

保超

索非亚斯拉维亚

索非亚斯拉维亚

布加勒斯特星

斯洛博齐亚

03:00

罗甲

布加勒斯特星

布加勒斯特星

瑞斯塔

贝尔格拉诺

06:00

阿超

瑞斯塔

瑞斯塔

科布雷罗阿

瓦奇巴托

07:00

智甲

科布雷罗阿

科布雷罗阿

萨米恩托

罗萨里奥中央

08:00

阿超

萨米恩托

萨米恩托

托利马体育

福塔雷绍查

08:30

哥伦甲

托利马体育

托利马体育

蒂华纳

圣路易斯

09:00

墨西超

蒂华纳

蒂华纳

东京FC

鹿岛鹿角

17:00

J联赛

东京FC

东京FC

横滨水手

町田泽维亚

17:00

J联赛

横滨水手

横滨水手

蔚山现代

全北现代

18:00

K联赛

蔚山现代

蔚山现代

湘南海洋

大阪钢巴

18:00

J联赛

湘南海洋

湘南海洋

新泻天鹅

大阪樱花

18:00

J联赛

新泻天鹅

新泻天鹅

东京绿茵

福冈黄蜂

18:00

J联赛

东京绿茵

东京绿茵

名古屋鲸八

神户胜利船

18:00

J联赛

名古屋鲸八

名古屋鲸八

札幌冈萨多

浦和红钻

18:00

J联赛

札幌冈萨多

札幌冈萨多

川崎前锋

柏太阳神

18:00

J联赛

川崎前锋

川崎前锋

京都不死鸟

磐田喜悦

18:00

J联赛

京都不死鸟

京都不死鸟

济州联队

江原FC

18:30

K联赛

济州联队

济州联队

上海嘉定汇龙

辽宁铁人

19:00

中甲

上海嘉定汇龙

上海嘉定汇龙

南京城市

延边龙鼎

19:00

中甲

南京城市

南京城市

云南玉昆

黑龙江冰城

19:00

中甲

云南玉昆

云南玉昆

大连英博

广西平果哈嘹

19:30

中甲

大连英博

大连英博

佛山南狮

广州

19:30

中甲

佛山南狮

佛山南狮

成都蓉城

武汉三镇

19:35

中超

成都蓉城

成都蓉城

佐加顿斯

卡尔马

21:00

瑞典超

佐加顿斯

佐加顿斯

赫根

IFK瓦纳默

21:00

瑞典超

赫根

赫根

EIF埃克纳斯

AC奥卢

22:00

芬超

EIF埃克纳斯

EIF埃克纳斯

哈卡

赫尔辛基

22:00

芬超

哈卡

哈卡

泽尼特

苏维埃之翼

22:30

俄超

泽尼特

泽尼特

华纳斯巴达

赫巴

23:00

保超

华纳斯巴达

华纳斯巴达

旧扎戈拉贝罗

塞普特姆里

23:00

保超

旧扎戈拉贝罗

旧扎戈拉贝罗

哈马比

布鲁马波卡纳

23:30

瑞典超

哈马比

哈马比

2024-07-21 星期日

布兰

萨尔普斯堡

00:00

挪超

布兰

布兰

阿尔达

普夫迪夫火车头

00:00

保超

阿尔达

阿尔达

草蜢

卢加诺

00:00

瑞士超

草蜢

草蜢

苏黎世

伊韦尔东

00:00

瑞士超

苏黎世

苏黎世

沃罗涅日火炬

莫斯科迪纳摩

01:00

俄超

沃罗涅日火炬

沃罗涅日火炬

莫斯科中央陆军

罗斯托夫

01:00

俄超

莫斯科中央陆军

莫斯科中央陆军

飓风

圣洛伦索

02:00

阿超

飓风

飓风

库弗姆

莫尔德

02:15

挪超

库弗姆

库弗姆

索菲亚利夫斯基

索菲亚火车头

02:15

保超

索菲亚利夫斯基

索菲亚利夫斯基

圣加仑

温特图尔

02:30

瑞士超

圣加仑

圣加仑

克卢日

布加勒斯特快速

02:30

罗甲

克卢日

克卢日

科比亚波

奥伊金斯

03:00

智甲

科比亚波

科比亚波

克里西乌马

弗拉门戈

03:00

巴甲

克里西乌马

克里西乌马

戈多伊克鲁斯

竞技俱乐部

04:00

阿超

戈多伊克鲁斯

戈多伊克鲁斯

圣菲独立

恩维加多

05:00

哥伦甲

圣菲独立

圣菲独立

拉卡莱拉联合

天主大学

05:30

智甲

拉卡莱拉联合

拉卡莱拉联合

巴西国际

博塔弗戈

05:30

巴甲

巴西国际

巴西国际

图库曼竞技

班菲尔德

06:30

阿超

图库曼竞技

图库曼竞技

马特萨兰

瓜达拉哈拉

07:00

墨西超

马特萨兰

马特萨兰

阿利安萨

卡利体育会

07:10

哥伦甲

阿利安萨

阿利安萨

芝加哥火焰

迈阿密国际

07:30

美职联

芝加哥火焰

芝加哥火焰

哥伦布机员

亚特兰大联

07:30

美职联

哥伦布机员

哥伦布机员

达拉斯FC

新英格兰革命

07:30

美职联

达拉斯FC

达拉斯FC

辛辛那提FC

纽约红牛

07:30

美职联

辛辛那提FC

辛辛那提FC

纽约城

奥兰多城

07:30

美职联

纽约城

纽约城

纳什维尔

费城联合

07:30

美职联

纳什维尔

纳什维尔

多伦多FC

蒙特利尔冲击

07:30

美职联

多伦多FC

多伦多FC

奥达科斯意大利人

伊基克体育

08:00

智甲

奥达科斯意大利人

奥达科斯意大利人

克鲁塞罗

帕尔梅拉斯

08:00

巴甲

克鲁塞罗

克鲁塞罗

夏洛特FC

奥斯汀FC

08:30

美职联

夏洛特FC

夏洛特FC

圣路易斯城

堪萨斯城竞技

08:30

美职联

圣路易斯城

圣路易斯城

圣何塞地震

明尼苏达联

08:30

美职联

圣何塞地震

圣何塞地震

克雷塔罗

蒙特雷

09:00

墨西超

克雷塔罗

克雷塔罗

老虎大学

桑托斯拉古纳

09:00

墨西超

老虎大学

老虎大学

意达古

云斯卡尔达斯

09:20

哥伦甲

意达古

意达古

皇家盐湖城

科罗拉多急流

09:30

美职联

皇家盐湖城

皇家盐湖城

休斯顿迪纳摩

温哥华白帽

10:30

美职联

休斯顿迪纳摩

休斯顿迪纳摩

洛杉矶FC

西雅图海湾人

10:30

美职联

洛杉矶FC

洛杉矶FC

波特兰伐木工

洛杉矶银河

10:45

美职联

波特兰伐木工

波特兰伐木工

墨西哥美洲

华雷斯

11:00

墨西超

墨西哥美洲

墨西哥美洲

托卢卡

蓝十字

11:00

墨西超

托卢卡

托卢卡

梅州客家

青岛西海岸

18:00

中超

梅州客家

梅州客家

光州FC

大邱FC

18:00

K联赛

光州FC

光州FC

浦项制铁

大田市民

18:00

K联赛

浦项制铁

浦项制铁

水原FC

仁川联合

18:00

K联赛

水原FC

水原FC

金泉尚武

首尔FC

18:00

K联赛

金泉尚武

金泉尚武

广岛三箭

鸟栖沙岩

18:00

J联赛

广岛三箭

广岛三箭

山东泰山

南通支云

19:00

中超

山东泰山

山东泰山

江西庐山

石家庄功夫

19:30

中甲

江西庐山

江西庐山

青岛红狮

重庆铜梁龙

19:30

中甲

青岛红狮

青岛红狮

无锡吴钩

苏州东吴

19:30

中甲

无锡吴钩

无锡吴钩

长春亚泰

深圳新鹏城

19:35

中超

长春亚泰

长春亚泰

浙江

河南

19:35

中超

浙江

浙江

天津津门虎

北京国安

19:35

中超

天津津门虎

天津津门虎

青岛海牛

上海海港

19:35

中超

青岛海牛

青岛海牛

哈尔姆斯塔德

北雪平

20:00

瑞典超

哈尔姆斯塔德

哈尔姆斯塔德

塞那乔恩

玛丽港

20:00

芬超

塞那乔恩

塞那乔恩

桑德捷斯基

施克堡

20:00

丹超

桑德捷斯基

桑德捷斯基

锡永

年轻人

20:15

瑞士超

锡永

锡永

特罗姆瑟

斯特罗姆加斯特

20:30

挪超

特罗姆瑟

特罗姆瑟

瓦萨

埃尔维斯

22:00

芬超

瓦萨

瓦萨

维多利亚

格雷米奥

22:00

巴甲

维多利亚

维多利亚

兰纳斯

瓦埃勒

22:00

丹超

兰纳斯

兰纳斯

米亚尔比

埃尔夫斯堡

22:30

瑞典超

米亚尔比

米亚尔比

瓦斯特拉斯

IFK哥德堡

22:30

瑞典超

瓦斯特拉斯

瓦斯特拉斯

巴塞尔

洛桑

22:30

瑞士超

巴塞尔

巴塞尔

塞尔维特

卢塞恩

22:30

瑞士超

塞尔维特

塞尔维特

莫斯科斯巴达

奥伦堡加索维克

22:30

俄超

莫斯科斯巴达

莫斯科斯巴达

腓特烈斯塔

汉坎

23:00

挪超

腓特烈斯塔

腓特烈斯塔

维京

海于格松

23:00

挪超

维京

维京

拉赫蒂

库普斯

23:30

芬超

拉赫蒂

拉赫蒂